Product Details

Muscle Growth Steroids Trenbolone Hexahydrobenzyl Carbonate cas 23454-33-3

Place of Origin China
Brand Name HZ
Certification ISO 9001, GMP
Model Number 233-432-5
Min.Order Quantity Negotiable
Price Negotiable
Packaging Details as you required
Delivery Time 3-5 days
Payment Terms T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Bitcoin
Supply Ability 10000 kg per week

Product Features

Muscle Growth Steroids Trenbolone Hexahydrobenzyl Carbonate cas 23454-33-3 Muscle Growth

Product Description

Product name

Trenbolone Hexahydrobenzyl Carbonate

Other name

Tren Hexahydrobenzyl Carbonate, Parabolan

CAS register number

23454-33-3

EINECS

245-669-1

Molecular formula

C26H34O4

Molecular weight

410.55

Synonym:

Trenbolone Cyclohexylmethylcarbonate, Parabolan

Assay

99% min.

Usage: Parabolan is trenbolone cyclohexylmethylcarbonate. The half-life of a steriode ester is mostly dependent on its ratio of fat solubility to water solubility: the longer chain the ester, the higher this ratio, and the longer the half-life. This particular carbonate could be most closely compared with an enanthate ester; the half-life is probably a little less than week.

Why was it so popular?

Anecdotally, Tren hex to be a lot more powerful than acetate and enanthate. Since the real difference is in the esters, this might not make much sense. However, from personal use and from the numerous clients that Ive had cycle parabolan, I can safely say this is the best trenbolone preparation on the market. Weekly injections deliver amazing results because it has a longer half-life. In addition, parabolan tends to build up in your system and really pushing you to reach peak performance after the first 2 weeks.

Our Superiority


Factory with advanced equipments:
1.Yuancheng Group is a leading Chinese chemical supplier,specializing in fine chemincal, flavor, food additive, pharmaceutical and intermediates.
2.With mass production, advanced equipment, complete equipments of more than 10000 square meters production workshop owned, our company has gotten the Kosher Certificate and the approval of ISO9001.
3. Our factory has a complete Q.A.& Q.C.system. At the same time, We own several sets of analyzing instruments with high efficiency and high sensitivity, such as HPLC, GC and UV spectrophotometer to analyze and control the products.


Discreet Package:
We will use different package with different products for different countries , such as food packsges and so on.


Fast and safe dilivery:
1.We have professional team for package and shipment. Special way to ship 100 grams to 100kg powders at one time to your country.
2. Fast and discreet shipment could be arranged for customs pass Guaranteed.
3.We can send it via DHL, TNT, FedEx, HKEMS, UPS,TOll etc.
4.We have a professional and stable logistics, We will decided to choose which courier depend on Different countries.To find the best way to delivery the goods for you.

Rich experience:
Our company is a professional leading factory in China for many years,our products have exported to Germany, Spain, UK, USA, Australia, Middle East, and so on other country, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had Established long friendly relations of cooperation.

We could give you:
1. Best quality in your requirement
2. Competitive price in China market
3. Mature Technical support
4. Professional logistic support

Products list:
Testosterone Enanthate CAS: 315-37-7
Testosterone Propionate CAS: 57-85-2
Testosterone Sustanon 250 Null
Testosterone Cypionate CAS: 58-20-8
Trenbolone Acetate CAS: 10161-34-9
Trenbolone Enanthate CAS: 10161-33-8
Drostanolone Propionate (Masteron) CAS: 521-12-0
Drostanolone Enanthate CAS: 472-61-145
Boldenone Undecylenate(Equipoise) CAS: 13103-34-9
Nandrolone Decanoate CAS: 360-70-3
Nandrolone Phenylpropionate CAS: 62-90-8
Anavar CAS: 53-39-4
Dianabol CAS: 72-63-9
Winstrol CAS: 10418-03-8
Anadrol CAS: 434-07-1
Methenolone Enanthate (Primobolan) CAS: 303-42-4
Methenolone Acetate CAS: 434-05-9


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Muscle Growth Steroids Trenbolone Hexahydrobenzyl Carbonate cas 23454-33-3 Images

All Products Contact Now